教育展 留學海外 獎貸學金

{"pagination":"true","pagination_type":"bullets","autoplay":"true","autoplay_speed":"5000","direction":"horizontal","auto_stop":"false","speed":"2500","animation":"slide","vertical_height":"","autoheight":"false","space_between":"0","loop":"true"}

Personal Data Protection Statement

Please be informed that in accordance with Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (“PDPA”) which came into force on 15 November 2013, FSI Center is here by bound to make notice and require consent in relation to collection, recording, storage, usage and retention of personal information.

Notice:

  1. The data is only for the internal use of FSI Center and its licensed education partner.
  2. FSI Center and its licensed education partner may not transfer, lease, lend or sub-license the data to any other person/organization.
  3. The data is only for FSI Center and its licensed education partner to provide information on further education, counselling and activities regarding education to the students whose name appear in the data and cannot be used for any other purposes which are not related to further education.
  4. The students whose name appear in the data reserve the right to reject services provided by FSI Center and its licensed education partner.

Consent:
By submitting or providing your personal data to FSI Center, you had consented and agreed for your personal data to be used in accordance to the term and conditions in the Notice and our relevant policy.

快来留言! "Personal Data Protection Statement"

留言

您的电邮不会被显示。


*


error: Content is protected !!